Meisterschaft letztes Spiel 

Woche 24      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Do., 15. Jun14:15U17Kagran-SC Young Stars
Meisterschaft bereits gespielt 

Woche 10      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Fr., 10. Mrz19:30U15SC Young Stars-Ostbahn XI2:4 (0:2)
Sa., 11. Mrz12:15U8SC Young Stars-Essling0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 11. Mrz12:15U9SC Young Stars-Essling0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 11. Mrz13:20U11SC Young Stars-Essling5:0 (2:0)
Sa., 11. Mrz14:40U10SC Young Stars-Essling0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 11. Mrz16:00U12SC Young Stars-Essling3:1 (1:1)
Sa., 11. Mrz17:30U14SC Young Stars-Essling2:4 (0:2)
So., 12. Mrz12:45U16SC Young Stars-Essling1:2 (0:0)
So., 12. Mrz14:45U18SC Young Stars-Essling1:2 (0:2)
So., 12. Mrz16:45U13SC Young Stars-Essling2:1 (1:0)
So., 12. Mrz18:30U17SC Young Stars-Wienerfeld10:1 (5:1)
Woche 11      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Sa., 18. Mrz09:00U8Siemens Großfeld-SC Young Stars0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 18. Mrz11:15U10Siemens Großfeld-SC Young Stars0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 18. Mrz16:00U17Wollers-SC Young Stars5:2 (1:1)
So., 19. Mrz09:00U13Siemens Großfeld-SC Young Stars1:4 (0:3)
So., 19. Mrz10:30U14Siemens Großfeld-SC Young Stars3:1 (1:0)
So., 19. Mrz11:00U9Stadlau-SC Young Stars0:0 (0:0)
So., 19. Mrz12:00U16Siemens Großfeld-SC Young Stars8:1 (6:1)
So., 19. Mrz14:00U18Siemens Großfeld-SC Young Stars4:3 (3:1)
So., 19. Mrz16:00U11Siemens Großfeld-SC Young Stars0:7 (0:3)
So., 19. Mrz17:30U12Siemens Großfeld-SC Young Stars0:19 (0:11)
18./19.03.U15SPIELFREI-SPIELFREI
Woche 12      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Mi., 22. Mrz19:30U18SC Young Stars-Gersthof3:2 (2:0)
Sa., 25. Mrz10:00U8SC Young Stars-Kapellerfeld0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 25. Mrz11:15U10SC Young Stars-Gersthof0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 25. Mrz12:30U11SC Young Stars-Gersthof6:0 (2:0)
Sa., 25. Mrz14:00U17SC Young Stars-1980 Wien3:2 (1:1)
So., 26. Mrz09:00U9SC Young Stars-Post SV0:0 (0:0)
So., 26. Mrz10:15U12SC Young Stars-Gersthof4:1 (2:0)
So., 26. Mrz11:45U15SC Young Stars-Elite2:6 (2:3)
So., 26. Mrz13:45U13SC Young Stars-Gersthof1:4 (0:2)
So., 26. Mrz15:20U14SC Young Stars-Gersthof6:3 (1:1)
So., 26. Mrz17:15U16SC Young Stars-Gersthof0:1 (0:0)
Woche 13      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Fr., 31. Mrz19:00U18Donaustadt-SC Young Stars2:1 (0:1)
Sa., 01. Apr09:00U8Mannswörth-SC Young Stars0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 01. Apr13:00U13Donaustadt-SC Young Stars3:0 (0:0)
Sa., 01. Apr14:00U15Mannswörth-SC Young Stars1:1 (0:1)
Sa., 01. Apr14:45U14Donaustadt-SC Young Stars4:4 (1:3)
So., 02. Apr09:00U9Donaustadt-SC Young Stars0:0 (0:0)
So., 02. Apr10:00U10Donaustadt-SC Young Stars0:0 (0:0)
So., 02. Apr11:15U11Donaustadt-SC Young Stars8:2 (3:1)
So., 02. Apr11:40U17Rennweg-SC Young Stars0:4 (0:1)
So., 02. Apr12:30U12Donaustadt-SC Young Stars3:1 (2:0)
So., 02. Apr14:15U16Donaustadt-SC Young Stars6:2 (5:0)
Woche 14      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Mi., 05. Apr19:30U18SC Young Stars-WAF Brigittenau7:2 (3:0)
Sa., 08. Apr12:15U8SC Young Stars-WAF Brigittenau0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 08. Apr12:15U9SC Young Stars-WAF Brigittenau0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 08. Apr13:30U10SC Young Stars-WAF Brigittenau0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 08. Apr14:45U11SC Young Stars-WAF Brigittenau2:3 (1:2)
Sa., 08. Apr16:15U13SC Young Stars-WAF Brigittenau0:4 (0:1)
Sa., 08. Apr17:50U17SC Young Stars-Karabakh5:3 (1:0)
So., 09. Apr12:45U12SC Young Stars-WAF Brigittenau2:2 (2:1)
So., 09. Apr14:15U15SC Young Stars-Hirschstetten1:7 (1:5)
So., 09. Apr16:15U14SC Young Stars-WAF Brigittenau1:4 (1:2)
So., 09. Apr18:00U16SC Young Stars-WAF Brigittenau1:5 (0:2)
Woche 16      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Sa., 22. Apr09:00U9Cro-Vienna-SC Young Stars0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 22. Apr10:00U10Cro-Vienna-SC Young Stars0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 22. Apr11:00U11Cro-Vienna-SC Young Stars6:0 (1:0)
Sa., 22. Apr12:00U15SC Young Stars-Wr. Viktoria1:5 (1:3)
Sa., 22. Apr12:30U13Cro-Vienna-SC Young Stars5:0 (3:0)
Sa., 22. Apr18:00U16Cro-Vienna-SC Young Stars2:3 (0:2)
So., 23. Apr09:00U8Siemens Großfeld-SC Young Stars0:0 (0:0)
So., 23. Apr09:30U12Cro-Vienna-SC Young Stars8:0 (2:0)
So., 23. Apr11:00U14Cro-Vienna-SC Young Stars2:2 (0:1)
So., 23. Apr13:00U18Cro-Vienna-SC Young Stars1:1 (1:0)
So., 23. Apr16:00U17Mannswörth-SC Young Stars4:0 (2:0)
Woche 17      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Sa., 29. Apr08:45U15Wiener Akademik-SC Young Stars5:1 (3:0)
Sa., 29. Apr12:15U8SC Young Stars-Ostbahn XI0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 29. Apr12:15U9SC Young Stars-Ostbahn XI0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 29. Apr13:25U14SC Young Stars-Ostbahn XI1:8 (0:4)
Sa., 29. Apr15:10U18SC Young Stars-Ostbahn XI5:3 (4:1)
So., 30. Apr12:45U10SC Young Stars-Ostbahn XI0:0 (0:0)
So., 30. Apr13:55U11SC Young Stars-Ostbahn XI1:4 (0:1)
So., 30. Apr15:20U12SC Young Stars-Ostbahn XI0:4 (0:0)
So., 30. Apr16:45U13SC Young Stars-Ostbahn XI1:2 (0:1)
So., 30. Apr18:20U16SC Young Stars-Ostbahn XI2:2 (0:1)
29./30.04.U17SPIELFREI-SPIELFREI
Woche 18      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Fr., 05. Mai19:30U18SC Young Stars-Gerasdorf3:4 (2:2)
Fr., 05. Mai20:00U17Ankerbrot-SC Young Stars3:1 (1:0)
Sa., 06. Mai09:30U8SC Young Stars-Gerasdorf0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 06. Mai09:30U9SC Young Stars-Gerasdorf0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 06. Mai10:45U11SC Young Stars-Gerasdorf6:2 (2:0)
Sa., 06. Mai12:15U10SC Young Stars-Gerasdorf0:0 (0:0)
So., 07. Mai09:00U12SC Young Stars-Gerasdorf5:1 (3:0)
So., 07. Mai10:30U13SC Young Stars-Gerasdorf0:5 (0:3)
So., 07. Mai12:00U15SC Young Stars-Marianum Post 174:2 (2:2)
So., 07. Mai14:00U14SC Young Stars-Gerasdorf0:2 (0:1)
So., 07. Mai16:00U16SC Young Stars-Gerasdorf2:7 (1:3)
Woche 19      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Mi., 10. Mai20:00U18Marswiese-SC Young Stars2:1 (2:1)
Sa., 13. Mai09:00U9Marswiese-SC Young Stars0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 13. Mai09:00U10Marswiese-SC Young Stars0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 13. Mai10:00U15Austria XVII-SC Young Stars3:4 (1:1)
Sa., 13. Mai10:15U11Marswiese-SC Young Stars3:1 (1:1)
Sa., 13. Mai11:30U13Marswiese-SC Young Stars4:1 (4:0)
Sa., 13. Mai14:00U17SC Young Stars-BWH Janecka9:0 (3:0)
So., 14. Mai10:45U12Marswiese-SC Young Stars2:0 (1:0)
So., 14. Mai12:00U14Marswiese-SC Young Stars3:4 (0:2)
So., 14. Mai13:00U8Ankerbrot-SC Young Stars0:0 (0:0)
So., 14. Mai14:00U16Marswiese-SC Young Stars1:1 (1:0)
Woche 20      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Sa., 20. Mai12:15U8SC Young Stars-A11-R.Oberlaa0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 20. Mai12:15U9SC Young Stars-A11-R.Oberlaa0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 20. Mai13:20U11SC Young Stars-A11-R.Oberlaa0:4 (0:2)
Sa., 20. Mai14:50U10SC Young Stars-Simmering U9/20:0 (0:0)
Sa., 20. Mai16:00U17SC Young Stars-Union Mauer0:1 (0:0)
So., 21. Mai09:00U12SC Young Stars-A11-R.Oberlaa2:0 (2:0)
So., 21. Mai10:30U13SC Young Stars-A11-R.Oberlaa1:2 (1:1)
So., 21. Mai12:10U15SC Young Stars-Ankara 961:8 (0:3)
So., 21. Mai14:10U14SC Young Stars-A11-R.Oberlaa1:0 (1:0)
So., 21. Mai16:00U16SC Young Stars-A11-R.Oberlaa0:3 (0:1)
So., 21. Mai18:00U18SC Young Stars-A11-R.Oberlaa4:1 (2:0)
Woche 21      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Mi., 24. Mai19:45U17Maccabi (Stadlau KR)-SC Young Stars3:2 (3:1)
Fr., 26. Mai18:30U15Mariahilf-SC Young Stars5:2 (3:1)
Sa., 27. Mai10:00U8Aspern-SC Young Stars0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 27. Mai11:00U9Aspern-SC Young Stars0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 27. Mai12:15U10Aspern-SC Young Stars0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 27. Mai13:30U11Aspern-SC Young Stars5:0 (4:0)
Sa., 27. Mai15:00U13Aspern-SC Young Stars1:0 (1:0)
Sa., 27. Mai16:45U16Aspern-SC Young Stars3:4 (1:1)
So., 28. Mai12:45U12Aspern-SC Young Stars2:1 (1:0)
So., 28. Mai14:15U14Aspern-SC Young Stars9:1 (5:0)
So., 28. Mai16:00U18Aspern-SC Young Stars4:1 (1:1)
Vorbereitung bereits gespielt 

Woche 3      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Sa., 21. Jan10:00U13SC Young Stars-Elektra2:2 (0:2)
Sa., 21. Jan11:40U17SC Young Stars-FC Calaromania6:2 (2:0)
So., 22. Jan10:00U14SC Young Stars-Elektra1:4 (0:3
So., 22. Jan11:40U15SC Young Stars-Elektra0:10 (0:5
So., 22. Jan13:30U16SC Young Stars-Elektra3:5 (0:2)
So., 22. Jan15:30U18SC Young Stars-Elektra5:4 (3:2)
Woche 4      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Sa., 28. Jan10:00U13SC Young Stars-Technopool Admira1:8 (0:3)
Sa., 28. Jan11:40U17SC Young Stars-FV Vardar-Viena Reserve5:6 (5:1)
So., 29. Jan10:00U14SC Young Stars-Maccabi2:2 (0:1)
So., 29. Jan11:40U15SC Young Stars-Wienerberg3:8 (3:6)
So., 29. Jan13:30U16SC Young Stars-Maccabi5:4 (2:0)
So., 29. Jan15:30U18SC Young Stars-MaccabiABGESAGT
Woche 5      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Sa., 04. Feb10:00U13SC Young Stars-Simmering0:10 (0:4)
Sa., 04. Feb11:40U16SC Young Stars-Simmering0:14 (0:7)
So., 05. Feb10:00U14SC Young Stars-Simmering0:4 (0:1)
So., 05. Feb11:40U15SC Young Stars-Simmering1:11 (1:4)
So., 05. Feb13:30U17SC Young Stars-Donau U161:1 (0:1)
So., 05. Feb15:30U18SC Young Stars-Simmering1:10 (1:3)
 
Woche 6      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Fr., 10. Feb19:30U18Ostbahn XI-SC Young Stars7:3 (4:0)
Sa., 11. Feb10:00U13SC Young Stars-Hellas Kagran13:1 (7:0)
Sa., 11. Feb11:40U17SC Young Stars-Penzinger SV Reserve7:1 (3:0)
Sa., 11. Feb12:30U12Red Star-SC Young Stars3:1 (0:1)
So., 12. Feb10:00U14SC Young Stars-Technopool Admira1:14 (0:5)
So., 12. Feb11:40U15SC Young Stars-ASK Erlaa2:3 (0:3)
So., 12. Feb13:30U16SC Young Stars-Sportklub U150:6 (0:2)
So., 12. Feb15:30U18SC Young Stars-Marswiese4:0 (1:0)
Woche 7      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Sa., 18. Feb9:00U8SC Young Stars-Technopool Admira0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 18. Feb9:00U9SC Young Stars-Technopool Admira0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 18. Feb10:10U11SC Young Stars-Wienerfeld4:0 (0:0)
Sa., 18. Feb11:25U10SC Young Stars-Wienerfeld0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 18. Feb12:40U12SC Young Stars-Wienerfeld4:1 (2:1)
Sa., 18. Feb16:00U15Wiener SK U14-SC Young Stars9:0 (2:0)
So., 19. Feb9:00U14SC Young Stars-Wienerfeld2:6 (1:3)
So., 19. Feb10:40U13SC Young Stars-Wienerfeld1:4 (0:2)
So., 19. Feb12:15U17SC Young Stars-FC Klosterneuburg2:2 (1:0)
So., 19. Feb14:15U18SC Young Stars-Wienerfeld18:1 (8:0)
So., 19. Feb16:15U16SC Young Stars-Wienerfeld6:5 (2:4)
Woche 8      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Sa., 25. Feb9:00U9SC Young Stars-BWH Janecka0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 25. Feb10:10U11SC Young Stars-BWH Janecka0:3 (0:0)
Sa., 25. Feb11:30U13SC Young Stars-BWH Janecka2:0 (0:0)
Sa., 25. Feb13:00U17SC Young Stars-Wiener SK U16/153:2 (2:0)
So., 26. Feb9:00U8SC Young Stars-Siemens Großfeld0:0 (0:0)
So., 26. Feb9:00U10SC Young Stars-BWH Janecka0:0 (0:0)
So., 26. Feb10:10U15SC Young Stars-BWH Janecka (U16/2)3:3 (1:2)
So., 26. Feb12:00U12SC Young Stars-BWH Janecka0:0 (0:0)
So., 26. Feb13:40U14SC Young Stars-BWH Janecka2:0 (0:0)
So., 26. Feb15:30U16SC Young Stars-BWH Janecka5:4 (1:2)
So., 26. Feb17:30U18SC Young Stars-BWH Janecka7:4 (3:1)
Woche 9      
DatumZeitTeamHeimAuswärtsErgebnis
Sa., 04. Mrz09:00U11SC Young Stars-Wiener Akademik0:2 (0:2)
Sa., 04. Mrz10:15U10SC Young Stars-1980 Wien0:0 (0:0)
Sa., 04. Mrz11:30U12SC Young Stars-1980 Wien6:0 (4:0)
So., 05. Mrz9:00U8SC Young Stars-1980 Wien0:0 (0:0)
So., 05. Mrz9:00U9SC Young Stars-1980 Wien0:0 (0:0)
So., 05. Mrz10:10U13SC Young Stars-Wiener Akademik6:0 (2:0)
So., 05. Mrz11:45U14SC Young Stars-1980 Wien8:2 (4:1)
So., 05. Mrz13:25U17SC Young Stars-RSV 06 ReserveABGESAGT
So., 05. Mrz15:20U15SC Young Stars-Rennweger SV~8:1
So., 05. Mrz17:10U18SC Young Stars-1980 Wien7:1 (3:0)
So., 05. Mrz19:00U16SC Young Stars-1980 Wien2:12 (2:5)